Bell Schedules

Bell Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Warning Bell 8:28 AM
Class Start 8:33 AM
Recess 10:25 AM
Classes Back in Session 10:40 AM
Lunch 11:50 AM
Warning Bell 12:40 PM
Afternoon Classes Begin 12:40 PM
Dismissal 2:30 PM
Bus Bell 2:35 PM